DOUBLE HAT-TRICK
Paul Hartle 1998/99 - 1st XI v Baden Powell (6/20)
Robin Sharpe 2011/12 - 5ths v Pines (5/35)
 
HAT-TRICKS
Roger Vivian 1975/76 v Unknown (7/11)
Barry Cotterell 1978/79 v Moorooduc (3/26)
Ray Vivian 1979/80 v Sorrento (3rds) 2/6 1st Inn & 3/22 2nd Inn
Peter Smith 1981/82
Greg Carbis 1983/84
Gordon McLeod 1983/84
Phil Dunning 1984/85 v Karingal (9/28)
Mark Anderson 1985/86
Barry Morgan 1985/86
Ian Thomas 1986/87
Norm Stickland 1987/88 v Karinagal (7/51)
Paul Carroll 1987/88 v Baxter (6/38)
Daniel Watts 1988/89 v YCW (6/25)
Andrew Kitson 1989/90 v Baden Powell (5/12)
Peter Watson 1990/91 v Balnarring (6/24)
Adrian Rodrigues 1993/94 v Hastings (6/26)
Dave Simons 1993/94 v Flinders (6/27)
Kieran McCluskey 1994/95 V Mt Eliza (6/35)
Ken Lonie 1997/98 v Mornington (4/10)
Scott Phillips 1999/2000 - 1st XI v Red Hill (3/12)
Darren Lee 1999/2000 vs Pines (5/78)
Paul Hartle 2005/2006 - 1st XI v Heatherhill (6/99)
David Barrett 2007/2008 - 2nds v Peninsula OB (6/23)
Jared Bailey 2007/2008 - 1st XI v Tyabb (3/23)
Craig McCormack 2007/2008 - 4ths XI v Moorooduc (5/9)
Trevor Allcott 2008/09 - 4ths XI v Carrum Downs (5/5)
David Phillips 2008/09 - 2nds v Crib Point (3/22)
Paul Hartle 2012/13 - 1st XI v Peninsula OB (3/74)
Scott Phillips 2014/15 - 1st XI v Sorrento (7/34) (Semi Final)
Adam Jones 2015/16 - 2nd XI v Pines (4/6)
Pat Rath 2016/17 - 4th XI v Pines (3/40)
 
JUNIOR DOUBLE HAT-TRICKS
Stuart McLeod 88/89 Under 16's v Pines (4/5)
Rhys McKenna 16/17 Girl's Northern v Baxter (4/6)
JUNIOR HAT-TRICKS
Darren Otto 78/79 Under 12's v Unknown (7/16)
Stuart Doolan 83/84 Under 12's
Andrew Kitson 85/86 Under 16's
Cameron McLeod 85/86 Under 12's
Doug Van Raay 85/86 3 for 2 (Under 14's) v YCW
Greg Lamb 86/87 8 for 1 (Under 14's) v YCW
Daniel Watt 86/87 5 for 3 (Under 14's) v Pearcedale
Gareth Park 88/89 5 for 20 (Under 16's) v YCW
Kieran Worland 88/89 6 for 20 (Under 14's) v Baden Powell
T.Middleton 89/90 3 for 1 (Under 12's) v Mt Eliza
Chris Hocking 95/96 4 for 8 (Under 14's) v Heatherhill
Ben Rahilly 96/97 4 for 4 (Under 12's) v Langwarrin
Nathan Lonie 97/98 3 for 10 (Under 16's) v Baxter
Brett Wilson 97/98 4 for 16 (Under 12's) v Seaford
Shane Double 97/98 4 for 5 (Under 12's) v YCW
Jake Middleton 02/03 3 for 0 (Under 12's) v Karingal
Jake Middleton 04/05 4 for 3 (Under 13's) v Mornington
Adrian Poxon 06/07 3 for 3 (Under 11's) v Heatherhill
Jack Knight 13/14 4 for 26 (Under 14's) v Mt Martha
Thomas Baron 15/16 4 for 6 (Under 10's) v Carrum Downs
Eire Monahan 16/17 Northern Girl's (4/6) v Baxter
Kai Skinner 16/17 3 for 10 (Under 10's) v Carrum Downs